Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLENCOE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+59.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-9.9%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1GJ
← Back to All Properties