22, SPINNERS CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000-1.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+9.9%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1