Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CANBERRA ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+118.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2PU
← Back to All Properties