Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+52.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,750
+25.2%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UT
← Back to All Properties