7, HERITAGE COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 0EA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£135,000+13.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£119,500+24.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000-28.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+8.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+171.6%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+31.4%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1