Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+10.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties