Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, WATER LANE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+38.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GX
← Back to All Properties