Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-21.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5BQ
← Back to All Properties