14, EDULF ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.7%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+196.7%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+190.4%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£95,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,920
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1