Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+83.3%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 29 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties