Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+3.3%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AG
← Back to All Properties