33, FEARNLEY DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+32.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+12.3%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 3 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1