Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-10.9%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+87.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UQ
← Back to All Properties