Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEERHURST CLOSE, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+24.9%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-8.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7LL
← Back to All Properties