Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOOD DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+42.0%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+89.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£61,937 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,063
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties