146, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 8PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,500+135.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+80.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1