Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+87.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+37.8%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EW
← Back to All Properties