Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 80, WOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,700
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,700
-26.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+79.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 4DQ
← Back to All Properties