Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JUNIPER ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+23.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 25 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TX
← Back to All Properties