Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SMITHY CROFT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+87.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8YD
← Back to All Properties