Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COPELAND GROVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+263.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2RP
← Back to All Properties