Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHESTNUT COURT, NORTH LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-16.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+9.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+81.7%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4XH
← Back to All Properties