Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-29.6%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties