Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE RAMBLERS, DEAN LANE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£772,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£772,500
+35.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Other
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0BS
← Back to All Properties