Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD BRIDGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+23.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+140.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8AX
← Back to All Properties