Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILLOW CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+48.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,950
+20.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+73.8%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8JH
← Back to All Properties