Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+7.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FS
← Back to All Properties