Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, INGS MILL AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,500
-21.6%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+15.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,850
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9QG
← Back to All Properties