Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£32,950
+9.8%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5JE
← Back to All Properties