Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HAMPSHIRE ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
-5.8%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Detached
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£567,950
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9FT
← Back to All Properties