83, WILSON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+111.4%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-5.9%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,950+150.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£111,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250+23.8%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£14,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1