Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CARDONESS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.2%
Price Change
+£384,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£485,000
+380.2%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£384,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5RU
← Back to All Properties