Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CASTLERIDGE DRIVE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£63,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+30.6%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,775
Sold on 9 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9WT
← Back to All Properties