Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYNWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+124.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8LH
← Back to All Properties