33, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,150
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.1%
Price Change
-£101,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,150-96.1%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Other
-£101,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+50.4%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Other
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Other
Sale #1