50, WOOD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£449,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£449,000+104.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+57.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+16.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1