48, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+43.0%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,950+245.4%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£132,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,840-43.3%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
-£41,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1