Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 5NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+16.0%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+189.3%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 5NH
← Back to All Properties