Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AUSTEN COURT, 47, MILLFIELD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+88.2%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2JZ
← Back to All Properties