Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+28.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8QB
← Back to All Properties