Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,250
+233.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TF
← Back to All Properties