Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, HARRINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+2.5%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+98.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+81.8%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 8JY
← Back to All Properties