2, MOUNT PLEASANT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 3TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+196.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1