Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTHGATE HOUSE, NORTH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£720,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+360.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£720,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8HG
← Back to All Properties