1, KENTS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+14.2%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+28.9%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+25.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1