72, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+14.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+148.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1