Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 34B, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,500
+23.1%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-3.3%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties