Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-18.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,039 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,539
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties