3, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+300.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+17.0%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1