Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, BROADSIDE CHALET PARK, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+125.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
-22.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Other
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 24 October 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9PN
← Back to All Properties